ART / Etchings etc / Etching 7797302
*
nr 779 7302
ETCHING
hand coloured, 19th century, "Riddarholms kyrkans brand", subject size: 24x32, a damage.
Handkolorerad, 1800-tal, "Riddarholms kyrkans brand", motivets mått: 24x32
Condition: skada
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday September 24 2012
at 18:22:39
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
20/9 13:22:26
1
100 kr
24/9 18:06:33
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik gravyr handkolorerad
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:07
-
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:24
*
ETCHING
Condition: skada
nr 779 7302
ETCHING
hand coloured, 19th century, "Riddarholms kyrkans brand", subject size: 24x32, a damage.
Handkolorerad, 1800-tal, "Riddarholms kyrkans brand", motivets mått: 24x32
Condition: skada
Estimate: | 300 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 24 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
20/9 13:22:26 | 1 | 100 kr |
24/9 18:06:33 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik gravyr handkolorerad
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:07 -
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:43 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:24